Fanion – 2de provinciale
Technische staf
Hoofdtrainer:
Gregory Cherpion
Hulptrainer:
Fabian Collet
Keepertrainer:
Koen Van Geel
Teammanagers:
Kris Binst
Alessio Tumia
Kinesiste:
Luna Coffyn
Doelmannen
Jacob Waite
Ivo Haentjes
Noa Verhaegen
Verdedigers
Bryan Van Bockstaele
Marceau Bergiers
Anthony Ingenito
Taylan Kasaba
Arno Van Laeken
Nicola Simic
Lars Barbieux
Middenvelders
Donatien Lamblotte
Rayan Selmanoski
Lucas Wouters
Abdulaziz Bangura
Christophe Guerra
Gaëtan Dewals
Sacha Larrocha Lopez
Xavi Placlet
Martin Van Nieuwenhoven
Benhamman Krikez Souléimane
Aanvallers
Victor Da Cruz Maia
Alex Marion
Abdourahmane Bah
Romain Imhoff
Louka Mihailof
Kevin D’Hont
Competitiekalender
Speeldag
1
Datum
3-9-2023
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
HO Veltem A
Resultaat
0-3
Speeldag
2
Datum
10-9-2023
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
Nossegem A
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
2-2
Speeldag
3
Datum
17-9-2023
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
Bierbeek B
Resultaat
4-1
Speeldag
4
Datum
24-9-2023
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
Wezemaal A
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
1-2
Speeldag
5
Datum
1-10-2023
Uur
16:00
Thuisploeg
RWL Sport A
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
1-2
Speeldag
6
Datum
8-10-2023
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
Vissenaken A
Resultaat
4-1
Speeldag
7
Datum
14-10-2023
Uur
20:15
Thuisploeg
Kessel-Lo A
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
2-1
Speeldag
8
Datum
22-10-2023
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
Melsbroek A
Resultaat
6-0
Speeldag
9
Datum
28-10-2023
Uur
20:00
Thuisploeg
Haasrode A
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
1-4
Speeldag
10
Datum
5-11-2023
Uur
14:30
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
Holsbeek A
Resultaat
3-2
Speeldag
11
Datum
12-11-2023
Uur
16:00
Thuisploeg
Hout. Oplinter A
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
5-2
Speeldag
12
Datum
19-11-2023
Uur
14:30
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
Woluwe-Zav. A
Resultaat
1-2
Speeldag
13
Datum
26-11-2023
Uur
14:30
Thuisploeg
Averb.-Test.-Oks.
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
0-1
Speeldag
14
Datum
3-12-2023
Uur
14:30
Thuisploeg
Aarschot A
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
3-3
Speeldag
15
Datum
10-12-2023
Uur
14:30
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
Butsel A
Resultaat
2-1
Speeldag
16
Datum
17-12-2023
Uur
14:30
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
Wezemaal A
Resultaat
4-2
Speeldag
17
Datum
13-1-2024
Uur
19:30
Thuisploeg
Vissenaken A
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
Speeldag
18
Datum
21-1-2024
Uur
14:30
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
Hout. Oplinter A
Resultaat
Speeldag
19
Datum
28-1-2024
Uur
14:30
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
RWL Sport A
Resultaat
Speeldag
20
Datum
3-2-2024
Uur
20:00
Thuisploeg
Holsbeek A
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
Speeldag
21
Datum
18-2-2024
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
Aarschot A
Resultaat
Speeldag
22
Datum
24-2-2024
Uur
20:00
Thuisploeg
HO Veltem A
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
Speeldag
23
Datum
2-3-2024
Uur
20:00
Thuisploeg
Bierbeek B
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
Speeldag
24
Datum
10-3-2024
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
Averb.-Test.-Oks.
Resultaat
Speeldag
25
Datum
17-3-2024
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
Melsbroek A
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
Speeldag
26
Datum
24-3-2024
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
Haasrode A
Resultaat
Speeldag
27
Datum
7-4-2024
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
Butsel A
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
Speeldag
28
Datum
14-4-2024
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
Kessel-Lo A
Resultaat
Speeldag
29
Datum
21-4-2024
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
Woluwe-Zav. A
Uitploeg
KCS Machelen
Resultaat
Speeldag
30
Datum
28-4-2024
Uur
15:00
Thuisploeg
KCS Machelen
Uitploeg
Nossegem A